Sign On
Startup
Post Free Ads
Search Ads
PakClassified.com
Item Display ::
General Details
Ad# : 23020
Category: Other
Title: work from home
Address: Office # M-12 Harmain Tower Gulistan-E-Johar Block # 19 Karachi
City: Karachi - 75300
Advertised by: Miss. ammarah shafique
Phone #: 02134661933
Email Address: ammarahshafique@yahoo.com
Status: ACTIVE
Posted On: 27-Aug-2014 Wednesday , (1570 days old)
Viewed: 291 times
Details:
Pakistan's Best & First Online Registered Company is Providing Business packages on FIx payroll now Earn Rs.15000 to Rs.50000 and get paid daily or weekly.
For More Info Please Contact:
Ayesha Raza 03470039663
Maria Masood 03002289006
Hammad Ali 03152261936
Muhammad Rizwan 03474081880
Ali Zahid 03312143246
Zoya Ali 03352495070
Amna Iftekhar 03343380565
Hania Ebad 03312160833
Vanessa Mirza 03333596979
Become a member and send a private message to the Advertisor
 
[ Other ]
 
Xanax, Methadone,Oxycodone Percocet
Islamabad   117 days old
Xanax, Oxycontin, Codeine, Methadone Oxycodone Percocet Medical Marijuana Strains for sale
We supply within the USA , Europe and Canada etc .
We are suppliers and exporters of high quality variety of Prescription pain killers, pain relief
Whatsapp #: +90-533-883-0711
Spectrum oilfield Supplies is the leading company for best in class products and services to the Oil & Gas Industry in Karachi, Islamabad & Pakistan. We are authorized sales representative for the leading drilling tools and spares manufacturers.
C
03018866689
Olad Ki Bandish Ka Solution In Uk 02032874032
Islamabad   315 days old
Molana Ahmad Sahab. Your Problems Are: Love Marriage Problem, Childless Womens, All Type Of Magic, Domestic Disputes, Health And Progress, Physical Problems, Business Related Problems, (ETC) Disputes Between Husband And Wife, Get All S
Hafiz Translation Centre
Lahore   316 days old
Anyone looking for getting his stuff translated from/ to any language. HTC provide translation services into and from over 180 worldwide languages, as specialist Arabic < > Urdu < > English. Being in the translation industry for over 13 years of ex
Start your Dream Job as an ad typist!
Anyone can do this! Work from your home computer, laptop or any cyber cafe.
No selling, clicks or recruiting. This is not some get-rich-quick scheme,
Are you in need of Urgent Loan
Karachi   435 days old
DO YOU NEED A URGENT LOAN BUSINESS LOAN TO SOLVE YOUR PROBLEM EMAIL US NOW
QUICK LOAN CONTACT US
Are you in need of Urgent Loan Here all problem regarding Loan is solve between a short period of time with a low interest rate of 2% and duration mor
Sauna Belt In Pakistan - 50% Off
Rawalpindi   549 days old
Sauna Belt In Pakistan - 50% Off On Sauna Belt - Only Rs 1, 199
Regular Price: Rs.2, 400.00
Sale Price : Rs.1, 199.00
We offer Roof heat insulation with Heat Insulation Coating including water proofing, after treatment minimum 7-8 degree difference of inside temperature & effective for at least ten years. Regards: CSP Maintenance Wing F-10 Markaz Help Line: 051-84
Wedding Photographer in Lahore
Lahore   554 days old
CSP Films give our exclusive AC & Split Unit Standard & General AC Service, including new installation with all piping & ducting & Gas refilling.
Please approach ICON CONSULTANTS for given below services:
Human Resources Management services in Karachi
Human Resource consultancy services
Icon Consultant is certified HR outsourcing company which offers human resource outsourcing service.
 
Other
Ab pakistan me pehli bar Fix Flat rate per Ad posting ya facebook posting ka business krein or mahana 15000 se 50000 kamayein or rozana hi apne paisay withdraw krwayein.

For More Info Please Contact:
Ayesha Raza 03470039663
Maria Masood 03002289
Automobiles for Sale
Bank Executive owned one single owner, Sparingly used as 5th car Full Options No Bargaining, Company Maintained
 
Announcements
JINANIA
* RATTLING THE SHRINES OF SCHOLARS AND KNOWLEDGE CASTLES...
* THE BOOK THAT FASCINATES A TODDLER TO A RESEARCHER...
* POWERFUL ENOUGH TO SHAKE THE DOOMS OF WORLD RECORDS
* A STORY, FICTION OR A REALITY...
READ AND FINDOUT YOUR
General Buy and Sell
hi m agha usman m selling my yamaha psr2100 A1 condition with book stand orignal adapter soft case just 55000 anyone intrested then contact me 0300-9468353
Announcements
[Get MEmbership]
Karachi  
get membership in our institued HF COLLEGAITE and get any course in free offer is limited
Electronics
We, www.Paktradeb2b.com - a low cost tool for e-marketing, e-cataloging, order management and biz to biz ( B2B ) Biz to Consumer ( B2C ) marketplace for trade enablers.

We provide sourcing and promoting e-commerce facilities to generate new e-trad
Residential Plot for Sale
[Central Park]
Lahore  
10 Marla plot in G-block Central Park available in 8.50 Lacs only .
Contact Person : Nadeem Awan
Cell: +92-321-4451562
Commercial Plot for Sale
Excellent opportunity to buy 33x40, 33x50, 40x60 and 40x80 size commercial plots on easy Installments at the prime location of PECHS (K Block), Islamabad.

Plot prices are rising rapidly, don't miss your chance to grab this profitable opportunity.
Residential Plot for Sale
[Lahore Properties]
Lahore  
10 Marla plot in N-block Air Avenue available for sale in 44.00 lacs RS only.Contact Mr Afzal Nisar for further assistance.Visit our web sites for ploting lists in various societies.
Cell : +92-300-8849337
Off Ph : +92-42-5749907-10
Email
Residential Plot for Sale
[Plot in Park View]
Lahore  
1 Kanal plot in D-block available for sale in 58.00 Lacs only .
Contact Mr. Nadeem Awan at +92-321-4451562 for further information.
Education Consultants
[Sr. Instructor]
Karachi  
Chemical/ Mechanical Engineering (5-7 years of Teaching Experince)
Home Health Services
+923218456446
Increase your Peniz size up to 3-4 inches in Just TWO Months
You will have larger, harder erections because of improved blood flow In Your Peniz
All Are 100 % HERBAL And Without Any Side Effects
Every One Can Contact Me For WAMAN
Clothing Stores
We deals in Shirts, Paints, T.shirts, Jeans&etc
Residential Plot for Sale
NAVEL ANCHORAGE IS A HOUSING PROJECT OF PAKISTAN NAVY. IT IS LOCATED IN ISLAMABAD ZONE IV , DIRECT LINKED WITH ISLAMABAD EXPRESS WAY , CONSTRUCTION START , ALL FACILITIES , SECURITY , BOUNDRY WALL , UNDERGROUND CABLES , BEST FOR LIVING OR FUTURE INVE
New Mobile Phones & Accessories